Calendar

Jan
16
Wed
Hockey: Varsity Girls ,St. Michael C.S.S. @ Heart Lake S.S., Regular Season @ Jim Archdekin
Jan 16 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm

St. Michael C.S.S. @ Heart Lake S.S., Regular Season

Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Lorne Park S.S. @ Loyola C.S.S., Regular Season @ Erin Mills Twin Rinks
Jan 16 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm

Lorne Park S.S. @ Loyola C.S.S., Regular Season

Curling: Senior Girls Open,Brampton Centennial S.S. @ Mayfield S.S., Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Brampton Centennial S.S. @ Mayfield S.S., Regular Season

Curling: Senior Girls Open,St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S. @ Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S. @ Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Regular Season

Curling: Senior Mixed Novice,Cardinal Leger C.S.S. @ Port Credit S.S., Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Cardinal Leger C.S.S. @ Port Credit S.S., Regular Season

Curling: Senior Mixed Novice,Castlebrooke S.S. @ St. Roch C.S.S., Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Castlebrooke S.S. @ St. Roch C.S.S., Regular Season

Curling: Senior Mixed Novice,Mayfield S.S. @ Bramalea S.S., Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm

Mayfield S.S. @ Bramalea S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Junior Boys Tier 2,Robert F. Hall C.S.S. @ Sandalwood Heights S.S., Regular Season @ Sandalwood Heights S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Robert F. Hall C.S.S. @ Sandalwood Heights S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Boys Tier 1,St. Marguerite d’Youville C.S.S. @ St. Roch C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Roch C.S.S.
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

St. Marguerite d’Youville C.S.S. @ St. Roch C.S.S., Regular Season

Curling: Senior Boys Open,Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S., Regular Season @ Chinguacousy Curling Club
Jan 16 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm

Our Lady of Mount Carmel @ St. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S., Regular Season