Calendar

Oct
20
Wed
Field Hockey: Varsity Girls ,Clarkson S.S. @ Lorne Park S.S., Regular Season @ Clarkson S.S.
Oct 20 @ 3:30 am – 5:00 am

Clarkson S.S. @ Lorne Park S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls Single Tier,St. Marguerite d’Youville C.S.S. @ Lincoln M. Alexander S.S., Regular Season @ Lincoln M. Alexander S.S.
Oct 20 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm

St. Marguerite d’Youville C.S.S. @ Lincoln M. Alexander S.S., Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Brampton Christian Academy @ Humberview S.S., Regular Season @ Humberview S.S.
Oct 20 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Brampton Christian Academy @ Humberview S.S., Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Boys ,St. Marcellinus C.S.S. @ St. Edmund Campion C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Edmund Campion C.S.S.
Oct 20 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

St. Marcellinus C.S.S. @ St. Edmund Campion C.S.S., Regular Season

Volleyball: Junior Boys ,Stephen Lewis S.S. @ Streetsville S.S., Regular Season @ Streetsville S.S.
Oct 20 @ 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

Stephen Lewis S.S. @ Streetsville S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls Single Tier,Meadowvale S.S. @ Brampton Centennial S.S., Regular Season @ Brampton Centennial S.S.
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

Meadowvale S.S. @ Brampton Centennial S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls Single Tier,Mentor College @ John Cabot C.S.S., Regular Season @ John Cabot C.S.S.
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

Mentor College @ John Cabot C.S.S., Regular Season

Basketball: Senior Girls Single Tier,Stephen Lewis S.S. @ St. Martin C.S.S., Regular Season @ St. Martin C.S.S.
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

Stephen Lewis S.S. @ St. Martin C.S.S., Regular Season

Flag Football: Varsity Girls ,Cardinal Leger C.S.S. @ Fletcher’s Meadow S.S., Regular Season @ Fletcher's Meadow S.S.
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

Cardinal Leger C.S.S. @ Fletcher’s Meadow S.S., Regular Season

Football: Senior Boys Tier 1,St. Marcellinus C.S.S. @ Humberview S.S., Regular Season @ Humberview S.S.
Oct 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm

St. Marcellinus C.S.S. @ Humberview S.S., Regular Season